Hydro Dynamic 2014


OVERALL F

Pl. Firstname Lastname Nat Class AP STA RP STA Card STA Points STA Com. STA Disc AP RP Card Points Comment Points total
1 Doris Hovermann GER Main 0:10 5:41 White 68.2 OK DYN 10 m 112 m White 56.0 OK 124.2
2 Barbara Jeschke GER Main 4:01 4:47 White 57.4 OK DYN 111 m 128 m White 64.0 OK 121.4
3 Marianne Wenighofer AUT Main 4:30 5:00 White 60.0 OK DYN 95 m 122 m White 61.0 OK 121.0
4 Jana Balounova CZE Main 0:01 4:26 White 53.2 OK DYN 103 m 134 m White 67.0 OK 120.2
5 Karin Schlosser AUT Main 1:44 5:06 White 61.2 OK DYN 11 m 112 m White 56.0 OK 117.2
6 Bernadette Schildorfer AUT Main 1:00 5:35 White 67.0 OK DYN 1 m 100 m White 50.0 OK 117.0
7 Eva Froestl AUT Main 3:30 4:28 White 53.6 OK DNF 60 m 76 m White 38.0 OK 91.6
8 Gabriela Grezlova CZE Main 6:00 6:07 Red 0.0 touch DYN 75 m 135 m White 67.5 OK 67.5
9 Agnieszka Kalska POL Main 1:05 4:39 White 55.8 OK DYN 75 m 178 m Red 0.0 DQBO, Airways underwater 55.8



OVERALL M

Pl. Firstname Lastname Nat Class AP STA RP STA Card STA Points STA Com. STA Disc AP RP Card Points Comment Points total
1 Andrej Ropret SLO Main 1:01 6:33 White 78.6 OK DYN 151 m 203 m White 101.5 OK 180.1
2 Kamil Vystejn CZE Main 3:00 6:16 White 75.2 OK DYN 50 m 200 m White 100.0 OK 175.2
3 Wolfgang Hagleitner AUT Main 4:30 6:02 White 72.4 OK DNF 102 m 120 m White 60.0 OK 132.4
4 Ralph Staudigl AUT New 3:00 5:44 White 68.8 OK DYN 50 m 126 m White 63.0 OK 131.8
5 Thomas Oberhuber AUT Main 1:00 5:20 White 64.0 OK DYN 100 m 132 m White 66.0 OK 130.0
6 Markus Wurm AUT Main 4:30 6:09 White 73.8 OK DYN 20 m 108 m White 54.0 OK 127.8
7 Robert Tasic SLO Main 3:02 5:44 White 68.8 OK DYN 50 m 100 m White 50.0 OK 118.8
8 Petek Zan SLO Main 1:00 3:22 White 40.4 OK DYN 110 m 112 m White 56.0 OK 96.4
9 Andreas Blaschegg AUT Main 3:00 4:17 Yellow 50.4 Late DYN 60 m 86 m White 43.0 OK 93.4
10 Michael Weinold AUT New 2:30 5:16 White 63.2 OK DNF 30 m 49 m White 24.5 OK 87.7
11 Jens Stoetzner GER Main 1:00 6:09 White 73.8 OK DYN 161 m 199 m Red 0.0 BO 73.8
12 Miroslav Sevcik CZE Main 4:08 5:48 White 69.6 OK DYN 155 m 100 m Red 0.0 DQ 69.6
13 Thomas Stoll AUT New 3:20 5:16 White 63.2 OK DNF 40 m 64 m Red 0.0 SP Airways 63.2
14 Walter Mannsberger AUT New :0 :0 DYN 50 m 86 m White 43.0 OK 43.0
15 Markus Helm AUT Main 5:00 6:08 Red 0.0 Airways out of water DYN 150 m 0 m Red 0.0 DNS 0.0
16 Harald Alexa AUT Main 4:40 6:09 Red 0.0 BO DYN 100 m 0 m Red 0.0 DNS 0.0
17 Balint Nagy HUN Main 1:00 0:00 Red 0.0 DNS DYN 20 m 0 m Red 0.0 DNS 0.0