Tyrolean Apnea Cup 2015


OVERALL F

Pl. Firstname Lastname Nat Class AP STA RP STA Card STA Points STA Com. STA Disc AP RP Card Points Comment Points total
1 Vendula Strachotova CZE Main 4:20 6:08 White 73.6 OK DNF 65 m 111 m White 55.5 OK 129.1
2 Marianne Wenighofer AUT Main 4:30 4:54 White 58.8 OK DNF 90 m 114 m White 57.0 OK 115.8
3 Ilka Michaelis GER Main 3:30 4:35 White 55.0 OK DNF 102 m 115 m White 57.5 OK 112.5
4 Bernadette Schildorfer AUT Main 1:00 5:26 White 65.2 OK DNF 1 m 93 m White 46.5 OK 111.7
5 Romina Wagner GER Main 1:30 2:17 White 27.4 OK DNF 30 m 42 m White 21.0 OK 48.4
6 Elisabeth Hummel GER Main 4:15 5:05 Red 0.0 DQSP DNF 51 m 59 m White 29.5 OK 29.5
7 Eva Fröstl AUT Main 3:30 0:00 Red 0.0 DNS DNF 70 m 0 m Red 0.0 DNS 0.0



OVERALL M

Pl. Firstname Lastname Nat Class AP STA RP STA Card STA Points STA Com. STA Disc AP RP Card Points Comment Points total
1 Jens Stoetzner GER Main 1:00 4:58 White 59.6 OK DNF 127 m 130 m White 65.0 OK 124.6
2 Ralph Staudigl AUT Main 4:00 5:09 White 61.8 OK DNF 50 m 103 m White 51.5 OK 113.3
3 Martin Tobler SUI Main 4:35 5:13 White 62.6 OK DNF 79 m 98 m White 49.0 OK 111.6
4 Carmine Caputo LIE Main 1:00 4:16 White 51.2 OK DNF 50 m 115 m White 57.5 OK 108.7
5 Matthias Teubner GER Main 1:11 4:31 White 54.2 OK DNF 50 m 80 m White 40.0 OK 94.2
6 Jakob Galbavy AUT Main 1:00 5:02 White 60.4 OK DNF 25 m 61 m White 30.5 OK 90.9
7 Andreas Blaschegg AUT Main 0:01 4:03 White 48.6 OK DNF 60 m 82 m White 41.0 OK 89.6
8 Martin Dubiel GER Main 2:00 4:07 White 49.4 OK DNF 50 m 59 m White 29.5 OK 78.9
9 Norbert Gehart AUT New 2:30 4:01 White 48.2 OK DNF 25 m 53 m White 26.5 OK 74.7
10 Johannes Wirth GER Main 4:00 4:03 White 48.6 OK DNF 100 m 75 m Yellow 25.0 Short 73.6
11 Christoph Gilhaus AUT New 3:00 4:04 White 48.8 OK DNF 50 m 49 m Yellow 24.0 Short 72.8
12 Jurgen Spitzbauer AUT Main 3:00 3:20 White 40.0 OK DNF 50 m 65 m White 32.5 OK 72.5
13 Hans-Juergen Lenzen GER New 1:30 3:21 White 40.2 OK DNF 50 m 50 m White 25.0 OK 65.2
14 Andrej Ropret SLO Main 0:01 6:25 Red 0.0 DQSP DNF 100 m 125 m White 62.5 OK 62.5
15 Angelo Mirabella SUI New 2:30 3:09 White 37.8 OK DNF 25 m 49 m White 24.5 OK 62.3
16 Thomas Ulmer AUT New 4:00 5:07 White 61.4 OK DNF 55 m 81 m Red 0.0 BO 61.4
17 Marc Oesterle GER Main 2:30 3:06 White 37.2 OK DNF 25 m 37 m White 18.5 OK 55.7
18 Peter Janschek AUT Main 4:00 0:00 Red 0.0 DNS DNF 50 m 0 m Red 0.0 DNS 0.0
19 Julian Fischer AUT New 3:36 0:00 Red 0.0 DNS DNF 25 m 0 m Red 0.0 DNS 0.0
20 Christian Foetinger AUT Main 3:58 5:41 Red 0.0 BO DNF 77 m 0 m Red 0.0 DNS 0.0
21 Fabien Borrat FRA New 2:00 4:58 Red 0.0 BO, twice start DNF 40 m 0 m Red 0.0 DNS 0.0
22 Thomas Oberhuber AUT Main 0:01 5:07 Red 0.0 BO DNF 84 m 0 m Red 0.0 DNS 0.0