Tyrolean Apnea Cup 2018


OVERALL F

Pl. Firstname Lastname Nat Class AP STA RP STA Card STA Points STA Com. STA Disc AP RP Card Points Comment Points total
1 Heike Schwerdtner Germany Main 3:30 5:57 White 71.4 OK DNF 50 m 111 m White 55.5 Ok 126.9
2 Dagmar Andres-Brümmer Germany Main 0:10 5:05 White 61.0 Ok DNF 75 m 129 m White 64.5 NR 125.5
3 Camilla Salling Olsen Denmark Main 0:01 4:34 White 54.8 Ok DNF 1 m 128 m White 64.0 Ok 118.8
4 Birgit Standhartinger Austria New 1:00 4:02 White 48.4 Ok DNF 90 m 103 m White 51.5 Ok 99.9
5 Anita Preisler Austria Main 2:00 4:05 White 49.0 Ok DNF 52 m 57 m White 28.5 Ok 77.5
6 Svenja Hirschhausen Germany Main 0:02 3:06 White 37.2 OK DNF 5 m 66 m White 33.0 Ok 70.2
7 Susanne Huber Germany New 2:13 4:30 Red 0.0 DQSP 18 sek DNF 25 m 80 m White 40.0 Ok 40.0
8 Daniela Dvorska Slovakia New 0:02 2:46 White 33.2 Ok DNF 50 m 24 m Red 0.0 Airways 33.2
9 Dena Parsa Denmark Main 5:11 2:36 Yellow 0.2 Short DNF 65 m 64 m Yellow 31.5 Short 31.7
10 Ursula Koman Austria New 3:35 3:36 Red 0.0 DQSP m m 0.0



OVERALL M

Pl. Firstname Lastname Nat Class AP STA RP STA Card STA Points STA Com. STA Disc AP RP Card Points Comment Points total
1 Andrej Ropret Slovenia Main 0:01 7:37 White 91.4 DNF 101 m 176 m White 88.0 Ok 179.4
2 Peter Durdik Slovakia Main 0:01 6:32 White 78.4 Ok DNF 105 m 147 m White 73.5 Ok 151.9
3 Willi Hoffmann Germany Main 0:01 7:05 White 85.0 Ok DNF 1 m 125 m White 62.5 Ok 147.5
4 André Grabs Germany Main 1:30 6:07 White 73.4 Ok DNF 100 m 147 m White 73.5 Ok 146.9
5 Ruman Martin Slovakia New 6:00 6:11 White 74.2 Ok DNF 100 m 119 m White 59.5 Ok 133.7
6 Marcell Bagó Hungary New 4:00 6:05 White 73.0 Ok DNF 80 m 111 m White 55.5 Ok 128.5
7 Attila Remenyi Hungary New 4:15 6:14 White 74.8 Ok DNF 65 m 89 m White 44.5 Ok 119.3
8 Sven Abels Germany Main 0:02 5:42 White 68.4 Ok DNF 50 m 100 m White 50.0 Ok 118.4
9 Narciso Quijano Fraile Spain Main 3:00 5:12 White 62.4 Ok DNF 75 m 109 m White 54.5 Ok 116.9
10 Heinz Kirschner Germany Main 4:30 5:25 White 65.0 Ok DNF 70 m 96 m White 48.0 Ok 113.0
11 Ralph Staudigl Austria Main 0:01 5:36 White 67.2 Ok DNF 50 m 88 m White 44.0 Ok 111.2
12 Miklós Borsos Hungary New 4:30 5:00 White 60.0 OK DNF 80 m 99 m White 49.5 Ok 109.5
13 Thomas Plum Germany Main 3:30 3:32 White 42.4 Ok DNF 100 m 133 m White 66.5 Ok 108.9
14 Matthias Teubner Germany Main 3:05 5:02 White 60.4 OK DNF 54 m 90 m White 45.0 Ok 105.4
15 Johannes Hummel Germany Main 5:00 5:49 White 69.8 Ok DNF 50 m 66 m White 33.0 Ok 102.8
16 Florian Landerl Austria New 4:30 4:31 White 54.2 Ok DNF 80 m 86 m White 43.0 Ok 97.2
17 Josua Haueis Austria New 3:00 4:09 White 49.8 OK DNF 50 m 86 m White 43.0 Ok 92.8
18 Gottfried Eibner Austria Main 3:00 5:16 White 63.2 Ok DNF 19 m 58 m White 29.0 Ok 92.2
19 Mike Börner Germany Main 0:10 4:08 White 49.6 Ok DNF 25 m 80 m White 40.0 Ok 89.6
20 Reinhard Kleindl Austria New 4:00 4:49 White 57.8 DNF 50 m 58 m White 29.0 Ok 86.8
21 Arne Jacobs Germany New 4:55 5:40 White 68.0 DNF 97 m 67 m Yellow 18.5 Short 86.5
22 Peter Wieghofer Germany Main 3:15 4:04 White 48.8 DNF 50 m 59 m White 29.5 Ok 78.3
23 Hans-Jürgen Lenzen Germany Main 3:00 3:10 White 38.0 Ok DNF 75 m 78 m White 39.0 Ok 77.0
24 Pilipp Hammer Germany New 2:30 3:45 White 45.0 Ok DNF 50 m 63 m White 31.5 Ok 76.5
25 Walter Mannsberger Austria Main 1:00 3:01 White 36.2 OK DYN 50 m 75 m White 37.5 Ok 73.7
26 Thomas Seidl Austria New 0:01 3:47 White 45.4 Ok DNF 1 m 56 m White 28.0 Ok 73.4
27 Jens Stötzner Germany Main 0:01 6:00 White 72.0 Ok DNF 50 m 134 m Red 0.0 Airways 72.0
28 Roland Rogenmoser Switzerland Main 4:31 5:02 White 60.4 OK DNF 78 m 128 m Red 0.0 BO 60.4
29 Florian Krall Austria Main 1:00 2:48 White 33.6 Ok DNF 25 m 41 m White 20.5 Ok 54.1
30 Mohamed Othman Egypt New 0:01 3:06 White 37.2 Ok DNF 2 m 25 m White 12.5 Ok 49.7